Te koop - Zakelijk 294 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
2 400 000 € 2 000 000 €
6803 €/m²
Property 34231 photo 1
Property 34231 photo 2
Property 34231 photo 3
Property 34231 photo 4
Property 34231 photo 5
  • Objectcode 34231
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Zakelijk
  • Gebied 294 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Staat: In aanbouw
  • Afstand tot de zee: 50 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 49 km

Beschrijving

Te koop бизнес oppervlakte 294 m² In Limassol. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee.De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

An ultra-modern mixed-use tower with panoramic sea views, showcasing its beauty on Limassol's main tourist beachfront avenue.

Project description

For businesses and families seeking executive accommodation, the project is complemented by apartments complex located directly behind. Its prime location enjoys panoramic sea views with direct access to the beachfront and secured private rear & basement parking.

The project is geared toward progressive businesses that require all the expected luxuries in a modern facility, with outstanding retail space on the ground floor and supporting mezzanine & basement level storage rooms. The first and second floor host single open-plan office spaces, unlike any other development seen to-date. All major mechanical facilities are located internally on their very own floor.

The development also comprises of two whole floor apartments, on the third and fourth floor respectively.

Location description

The project is an ultra-modern mixed-use block located on Limassol’s main tourist beachfront artery, which is parallel to the sea.