370 000 €
1076 €/m²
Property 31831 photo 1
Property 31831 photo 2
Property 31831 photo 3
Property 31831 photo 4
Property 31831 photo 5
Property 31831 photo 6
Property 31831 photo 7

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1975
  • Afstand tot de zee: 10000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 3 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 344 m² in Athene. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Offered for sale a building with a total area of 344 sq.m. on a plot of 218 sq.m.

The building consists of 5 apartments, and more detailed:

  • Semi-basement apartment of 50 sq.m.
  • Semi-basement apartment of 30 sq.m.
  • Ground Floor Apartment of 114 sq.m.
  • 1st floor apartment of 100 sq.m.
  • 1st floor apartment of 50 sq.m.

The building is located in the area of Kipseli

Locatie