Property 30753 photo 1
Property 30753 photo 2
Property 30753 photo 3
Property 30753 photo 4
Property 30753 photo 5
Property 30753 photo 6
Property 30753 photo 7
Property 30753 photo 8
Property 30753 photo 9
Property 30753 photo 10

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 2
  • Bouwjaar: 2005
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2017
  • Aantal kamers: 5
  • Verwarmingstype: diesel
  • Niveaus: 2
  • Badkamers: 2
  • Slaapkamers: 3
  • Toiletten: 3
  • Afstand tot de zee: 90 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 57 km

Diensten

  • Zwembad
  • Haard
  • Voorraadkast
  • Garage

Beschrijving

Te koop 2 verdieping verdieping en een oppervlakte van 335 m² in Attica. De Begane grond bestaat uit 3 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een badkamer, een badkamer. De 1e verdieping bestaat uit woonkamer met keuken, een keuken, een badkamer. Вилла heeft een hoekige opstelling. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, haard, airconditioner, barbecueplek, verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een alarmsysteem aanwezig in het pand. Onroerend goed omvat garage. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa located in Paralia Avlidas, Evia, where the sea meets comfort.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This 335 sq.m. villa, renovated in 2017, offers a modern style with quality materials. The exterior features a spacious pool surrounded by a tiled patio, enclosed by a well-maintained garden with exotic plants and palm trees, creating a private oasis of relaxation. The interior combines comfort with elegance, featuring spacious rooms and bright spaces.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Comprises 3 bedrooms, a living room with kitchen, one bathroom, and one WC.

First Floor: Includes a living room with kitchen, one kitchen, and one bathroom.

Amenities: The villa is equipped with a pool, fireplace, storage, and garage, providing all modern conveniences for a comfortable stay.

Description of the area: Paralia Avlidas in Evia is known for its serene atmosphere and clean beaches. The area offers rich history with archaeological sites like the Ancient Theater of Avlida. It is ideal for outdoor activities such as walking, swimming, and fishing. The airport is just 57 km away, while the distance to the sea is only 90 meters, offering easy access to all local amenities and attractions.

Closing: This villa in Paralia Avlidas combines privacy with luxury, offering a unique opportunity to own an ideal retreat. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

Verkoop
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35090
  • Gebied 450 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23301
  • Gebied 360 m²
  • Kamers 7
Verkoop
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40429
  • Gebied 300 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
1 000 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Objectcode 19908
  • Gebied 700 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 16000 m
Verkoop
950 000 € 690 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 31688
  • Gebied 460 m²
  • Kamers 9
Verkoop
Op aanvraag
  • Objectcode 30753
  • Gebied 335 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
600 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64730
  • Gebied 380 m²
  • Kamers 10
Verkoop
1 800 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 14468
  • Gebied 800 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42807
  • Gebied 400 m²
  • Kamers 8

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief