Te koop - Grond in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Griekenland Macedonië Chalkidiki Kassandra
250 000 € 100 000 €
67 €/m²
Property 2759 photo 1
Property 2759 photo 2
Property 2759 photo 3
Property 2759 photo 4
Property 2759 photo 5
Property 2759 photo 6
Property 2759 photo 7
Property 2759 photo 8
Property 2759 photo 9

Details

  • Strand: песчанный
  • Afstand tot de zee: 350 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 71 km

Diensten

  • Zeezicht

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 0 m². на полуострове Кассандра, региона Халкидики. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd.

Land for sale on a fluffy pine hill of peninsula Kassandra in Chalkidiki. The plot has an area of 1.496 sq.m and it is covered with silvery olive trees, giving a rich harvest all year round. On the site you can build a house with a living area of ​​200 sq.m. It has water and electricity supply. Located on a holiday village with good infrastructure and emerald sea.

Locatie