Property 27134 photo 1

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 12000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 43 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 0 m² in Athene.

For sale a two-story commercial building with a total area of 650 sq.m. in the area of St. Stephen.

The building was built in 2005 according to the latest technologies and with the use of high-quality materials.

Analytically:

On the ground floor:

a commercial space A with an area of 220 sq.m.

a commercial space B with an area of 265 sq.m.

On the second floor:

a commercial space A with an area of 124 sq.m.

a commercial space B with an area of 115 sq. m.

o The total area of the veranda is 260 sq.m.

o Ground floor veranda of 80 sq.m.

o The basement of 640 sq.m.

o Heating and cooling system

The building is for commercial purposes, it is possible to rent the spaces separately or to rent the entire building.

Acquiring this property will bring the landlord stable, high annual income.

Verkoop
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Objectcode 62169
  • Gebied 1070 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7600 m
Verkoop
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • Objectcode 11497
  • Gebied 1003 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 220 m
Verkoop
2 200 000 € 6769 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49126
  • Gebied 325 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8500 m
Verkoop
Op aanvraag
  • Objectcode 30788
  • Gebied 913 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • Objectcode 11421
  • Gebied 455 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6000 m
Verkoop
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60112
  • Gebied 638 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 15 m
Verkoop
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41086
  • Gebied 843 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5400 m
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43955
  • Gebied 1956 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m
Verkoop
2 500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Objectcode 66004
  • Gebied 1100 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m
Verkoop
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • Objectcode 61647
  • Gebied 1101 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 450 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief