Te koop - Villa 300 m² in Paphos

Griekenland Cyprus Paphos Pegeia
3 999 000 € 2 850 000 €
9500 €/m²
Property 26924 photo 1
Property 26924 photo 2
Property 26924 photo 3
Property 26924 photo 4
Property 26924 photo 5
Property 26924 photo 6
Property 26924 photo 7
Property 26924 photo 8
Property 26924 photo 9

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 5 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 27 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Zwembad

Beschrijving

Te koop verdieping en een oppervlakte van 300 m² In Paphos. Onroerend goed heeft airconditioner, verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

PROPERTY DETAILS:Property Type: VillaProperty Subtype: DetachedBedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Title Deeds: YesPool: YesParking: Yes
PROPERTY LOCATION & FEATURES:This is a beautiful private sea front property located in the picturesque Sea Caves. It has its own private pool which is surrounded by mature gardens, a covered pergola for outdoor entertainment. You will also find steps leading you towards the perfect Mediterranean waters.Added features: Air conditioning in all rooms Central Heating Fly Screens fitted throughoutEstimated Distance to amenities and town attractions that make it ideally located include: On the sea front 15 min drive to Golf Course 20 min drive to Town Center 20 min drive to Paphos Harbour