Te koop - Zakelijk 650 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
2 300 000 €
3538 €/m²
Property 26550 photo 1
Property 26550 photo 2
Property 26550 photo 3
Property 26550 photo 4
Property 26550 photo 5
Property 26550 photo 6
  • Objectcode 26550
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Zakelijk
  • Gebied 650 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 280 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop бизнес oppervlakte 650 m² In Limassol. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Building of apartments for sale in Limassol city. The project is located in a cozy residential complex close to the beach. The complex include 4 apartments, each of occupies its own floor and has an area of ​​160 sq.m.

In a walking distance there is a supermarket, a 24-hour bakery, a bowling center, a cinema, a beauty salon, a pharmacy, cafes, boutiques, restaurants. The complex offer ia well-kept garden, barbecue area, parking, elevator. Nearby there is a playground for children.

All apartments has spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, master bedroom with own bathroom (shower), family bathroom, guest toilet, open kitchen, terraces.

Locatie