Te koop - Grond 5200 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Griekenland Macedonië Chalkidiki Kassandra Siviri
2 200 000 €
423 €/m²
Property 25158 photo 1
Property 25158 photo 2
Property 25158 photo 3
Property 25158 photo 4
Property 25158 photo 5
Property 25158 photo 6
Property 25158 photo 7

Details

  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 0,6
  • Afstand tot de zee: 500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 63 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 5200 m². на полуострове Кассандра, региона Халкидики. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 3100 m².

The property is composed by two land plots of 2600 square meters each, in a privileged position, between the forest and the sea of Siviri. Additionaly, the buyer purchases a forest area of 17000 square meters. 

It is considered an ideal investement for those who intend to build a touristic complex of studios or townhouses, or even a luxury hotel.

 

Locatie