1 200 000 €
2143 €/m²
Property 24415 photo 1
Property 24415 photo 2
Property 24415 photo 3
Property 24415 photo 4
Property 24415 photo 5
Property 24415 photo 6
Property 24415 photo 7
Property 24415 photo 8
Property 24415 photo 9
Property 24415 photo 10
Property 24415 photo 11
Property 24415 photo 12
Property 24415 photo 13
Property 24415 photo 14
Property 24415 photo 15

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1992
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Afstand tot de zee: 1600 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 20 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Lift
  • Haard

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 560 m² in Athene. Onroerend goed heeft haard, verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin.

Available for sale five-storey building of 560 sqm with apartments in Kallithea,the building consists of three single-family apartments and a maisonette.The first, second and third floor apartments are 120 sqm each and they contain one living room with kitchen, three bedrooms,wc and a bathroom.Also there is a maisonette of 200 sqm on fourth and fifth floor, the fourth floor contains a living room with a kitchen and shower, the fifth floor contains three bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and two bathrooms. Also the building contains six parking spaces.

The five-storey building is located in Kallithea area,Athens.

Locatie