Te koop - Villa 525 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
2 500 000 €
4762 €/m²
Property 23520 photo 1
Property 23520 photo 2
Property 23520 photo 3
Property 23520 photo 4
Property 23520 photo 5
Property 23520 photo 6
Property 23520 photo 7
Property 23520 photo 8
Property 23520 photo 9
Property 23520 photo 10
Property 23520 photo 11
Property 23520 photo 12
Property 23520 photo 13
Property 23520 photo 14
Property 23520 photo 15
  • Objectcode 23520
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Villa
  • Gebied 525 m²
  • Perceeloppervlakte 878 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 940 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 50 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Zwembad
  • Garage

Beschrijving

Te koop verdieping en een oppervlakte van 525 m² In Limassol. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee, op de bergen. Onroerend goed heeft airconditioner. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin, garage. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

A lovely villa situated in a quite residential area with only a 2 minuts drive to the Four seasons beach. The villa consists of 3 floors a large garden and a big swimming pool. It has been built to provide a beautiful sea view from nearly every bedroom and living place as well as access to a panoramic sea view from the roof. It has a private gated parking, covered and uncovered as well as an advantage of being situated in a dead end road providing maximum privacy. It also has a sauna, jacuzzi and a pool table. The villa is ideal for families with children guaranteeing them the comfort and safety.