4 000 000 €
4981 €/m²
Property 19695 photo 1
Property 19695 photo 2
Property 19695 photo 3
Property 19695 photo 4
Property 19695 photo 5
Property 19695 photo 6
Property 19695 photo 7
Property 19695 photo 8
Property 19695 photo 9
Property 19695 photo 10
Property 19695 photo 11
Property 19695 photo 12
Property 19695 photo 13
Property 19695 photo 14

Details

  • Jaarlijks: 2,1%
  • Verwarmingstype: diesel
  • Afstand tot de zee: 7000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 2 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 803 m² in Athene. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Location: METS (center of Athens)

The building consists of 5 residences:

  • Ground floor - the apartment of 58.25 sq.m - 292.000 euro. 

                               - the apartment of 70.85 sq.m - 355.000 euro.

  •  The first floor - the whole floor apartment with the total area 222 sq.m. - 1.100.000 euro.
  • The second floor - the whole floor apartment with the total area 226 sq.m. - 1.130.000 euro.
  • On the third floor - the whole floor apartment with the total area 226 sq.m. - 1.130.000 euro.

Locatie