54 000 €
36 €/m²
Property 13634 photo 1
Property 13634 photo 2
Property 13634 photo 3
Property 13634 photo 4

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 3500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 15 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 1500 m². в Аттике.

The plot of land is located in Koropi area.

The land is located in the town of Koropi in East Attica. The living area is separated from the industrial, town borders with the coastal area of Agia Marina. The city has all the necessary infrastructure, the metro, suburban railway, nearby the national highway Attiki Odos, the main transport artery of Attica, as well as the airport in Spata. The area is in great demand for permanent residence after the construction of large projects in this neighborhood.

Verkoop
75 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Objectcode 13787
  • Gebied 1243 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
75 000 € 1071 €/m²
  • Objectcode 5846
  • Gebied 70 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
56 000 € 207 €/m²
  • Objectcode 13481
  • Gebied 270 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
60 000 € 196 €/m²
  • Objectcode 7742
  • Gebied 305 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 13000 m
Verkoop
60 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32568
  • Gebied 2300 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
56 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Objectcode 13562
  • Gebied 950 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
80 000 € 175 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32698
  • Gebied 455 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1130 m
Verkoop
69 000 € 64 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50978
  • Gebied 1075 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 300 m
Verkoop
60 000 €
  • Objectcode 7784
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
54 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Objectcode 13634
  • Gebied 1500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3500 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief