535 000 €
64 €/m²
Property 13625 photo 1
Property 13625 photo 2
Property 13625 photo 3
Property 13625 photo 4
Property 13625 photo 5
Property 13625 photo 6
Property 13625 photo 7

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 250 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 25 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 0 m². в Аттике.

We offer you a plot of land in the cozy town of Marathonas, which is on the north-east Attica, being the capital of the eponymous region (Demos). The name of the town was named after the hero of Marathi, took part in one of the most famous ancient battles - the Battle of Marathon 490 BC Hotel in region full of interesting places for excursions and cognitive rest. Local infrastructure and nature for a hiking and cycling, for example, in the National Park Schin, surrounded by forest on one side and the sea - on the other. In the region are well-known and high-quality beaches Schinia, Marathon, Barnabas, and others.
This plot plot of land is on the  first line to the sea and has private access to the beach, where every person can freely enjoy a swim in the cleanest waters of the Aegean Sea.

Verkoop
750 000 €
  • Objectcode 36867
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 450 m
Verkoop
430 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Objectcode 5918
  • Gebied 25000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8000 m
Verkoop
535 000 €
  • Objectcode 13625
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 250 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 453 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52870
  • Gebied 1322 m²
Verkoop
620 000 € 620 €/m²
  • Objectcode 14346
  • Gebied 1000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1750 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 400 000 € 417 €/m²
  • Objectcode 10436
  • Gebied 957 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
540 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64082
  • Gebied 2200 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
500 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Objectcode 9560
  • Gebied 9000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
500 000 € 238 €/m²
  • Objectcode 31278
  • Gebied 2100 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 550 m
Verkoop
460 000 € 425 000 € 792 €/m²
  • Objectcode 24404
  • Gebied 536 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 350 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief