950 000 €
1583 €/m²
Property 12070 photo 1
Property 12070 photo 2
Property 12070 photo 3
Property 12070 photo 4
Property 12070 photo 5
Property 12070 photo 6

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 3
  • Bouwjaar: 1910
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2015
  • Aantal kamers: 8
  • Niveaus: 3
  • Slaapkamers: 6
  • Toiletten: 3
  • Afstand tot de zee: 9900 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 5 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 600 m² in Athene. De Begane grond bestaat uit 2 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een keuken, een badkamer. De 1e verdieping bestaat uit 2 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een keuken, een badkamer. De 2e verdieping bestaat uit 2 slaapkamers, een badkamer. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad.De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

There is provided for sale a piece of real estate located in the heart of Athens with a beautiful city view.

The building is in need of repair.

Due to its central location can be used as an official institution, office, educational or medical institution.

In the area, there is all needed infrastructure, transport connection.

The building is located in Neapoli - Athens district in the north-west of Lycabettus Hill. The Neapoli is a part of the famous bustling Exarchia district, a traditional meeting place of students and creative people. A historical building of the National Technical University of Athens, National Archaeological Museum, the Strefi Hill are located here.